3:/Přihlášené týmy/. 

412 (Hanka Jarolímková, Jan Kolář, Jan Kytýr)
412 okřídlená (Michal Sikoczek, Maťo Mihálik, Josef Víšek)
7. nastupiste (Gábina, Libor, Zdeňka)
Arawn (Jiří Polcar, Jan Martinek, Štěpán Hrtoň, Dagmar Linnertová)
Borci v uvozovkách (Dana Zemanová, Petra Žabičková, Richard Musil, Martin Žufan)
Byli jsme čtyři...? (Honzík, Afro, Lysii, Moskyt)
Dlouhy vedeni (Tomas, Pavel, Lucka, Milos)
Dopijem a pudem... (eulál, fallen, petržel, ťulda)
Dopplerův jev (Lenka Kuprová, Lukáš Ježek, Petr Špaček)
Doubledeck (Viki, Martin)
Eskymáci (Terka Doležalová, Honza Čejka, Honza Papoušek, Jindra Pokora)
frikulín (Mori, Garret, Anežka, Silp)
hexachlorcyklohexan (Peter Molnár, Tereza Tatarková, Stanislav Novák, Martina Podivinská)
iNula (Martas Jirousek, Jirka Strumiensky, Eva Novakova, Paja Vesely)
Iontový stabilizátor (Sika, Čiko, Čejka)
IQtIQ (Gabča Kubíčková, Kuba Töpfer, Pavel Čadek, Sam Říha)
JADERNY ODPAD (Mira, Petr, Zuza, Makula)
Jak se nám líbí! (Lenka Hú, Petr Mik, JindraAshek, Ivča Větvík)
Kabrňáci (Tom, Honza, Marťa, Kája)
KAM (jdem) (Lenka Křivánková, Karolína Malá, Markéta Novotná, Aneta Jebáčková)
kancl (Jarda, Lenka, Zuzka, Yeti)
KOČIČÁK (Jack, Anička, Dawe)
Kofila (Pavla, Hanka, Honza, Vašek)
Kokokel (Jana Medkova, Ruzenka Janoutova, Martin Chvatal)
Labáci s Qačkou (Milan Vančura, Martina Šimůnková, Luboš Luňák)
Máme maso (Helena Trmotová, Ema Krejčová, Miroslav Koval, Lucie Grodecká)
Mehlo motorné (Peťa Bur., Pavel Mat., Alena Kru., Laďa Chme.)
MUPY MUP! (Zafod, Jarda, Ráďa, Daňa)
Název týmu: (Ondra Zapletal, Jája Kyčlová, Jirka Syrový, Jarek Zůda)
Pošuci (Jiří Sláma, Pavel Novotný, Michal Schwarz, Kamila Bednářová)
Pralinky zvlášť (Ondřej Bláha, Michal Schorm, Tomáš Brokl)
Přizdisráči (Tomík, Dero, Fluf, Yoyo)
Pufíci (Honza Knobloch, Jiri Novotnak, Tom Novotny, Bara Ticha)
Strejdovy spodky (Lucka, Pivník, Vašek, Nicki)
Stromoradi - Kmen (Zuzka, Vašek, Martin, Aleš)
Stromoradi - Vetve (Martina, Martina, Bohdan, Pavel)
Úsměv brouka Pytlíka (Tomáš Syrový, Jiří Nárožný, Tomáš Pikálek, Eva Tesařová)
Ústřední topení (Martin Cetkovský, Michal Král, Jiří Hruška, Pavel Houdek)
Veselí lumíci (Martin, Janča, Radek, Mirka)
voy-a-ger (Tomáš Lamser, Hynek Jemelík, Tomáš Jordán, Dominik Tělupil)
voy-b-ger (Vladimír Sedláček, Tomáš Moutelík, Jan Stopka, Jan Homola)
Vrána zrána (Petr Machacek, Filip Munz, Dita Munzova, Katerina Munzova)
Vůl na střeše (Michal Touš, Karel Lacina, Jan Vereščák, Karel Martišek)

 *   * ***   *   * *****    **          *  *****    **  *    *   * ***     *   *****   *   
 *  *  *  *  *   *   *     *           *      *    *     *   *  *  *  *  ** **   *    * *  
 ***   ***   *   *   *    * *          *     *    * *    *   ***   ***   * * *   *   *   * 
 *  *  *  *  *   *   *   *****         *    *    *****   *   *  *  *  *  *   *   *   ***** 
 *   * *   *  ***    *   *   *          *  ***** *   *  *    *   * *   *  ***    *   *   * 

3. ročník
/ .. .
182 hráčů v 43 týmech
6 stránek
Turkey commander 1.0
© 2015
 Ročník: 
0 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Zkuste třeba help
[]